Giovanissime Regionali

Logo piccolo x web

Giornata 18

 

CLASSIFICA

Classifica 18

CANNONIERI

42 RETI: Oliveri (Vado);
32 RETI: Bernardi (Genoa CFG 1999);
22 RETI: Grassia (Sampdoria);
21 RETI: Lombardo (Spezia);
19 RETI: Parodi (Genoa CfC);
18 RETI: Tolomeo (Genoa CFG 1999);
17 RETI: Abate (Genoa CfC);
16 RETI: Bollentini (Spezia);
15 RETI: Massa (Genoa CfC);
14 RETI: Malfatto (Sampdoria);
13 RETI: Buscaglia e Bertoncini (Genoa CfC), Olivetti (Genoa CFG 1999);
12 RETI:Tassi (Genoa CfC), Tsouli (Genoa CFG 1999), Lapina (Vallescrivia);
11 RETI: Mourino M. (Campomorone S.Olcese), Meringolo (Genoa CfC), Massa (Sampdoria);
10 RETI: Minutoli (Campomorone S.Olcese), Giampieri (Genoa CfC);
9 RETI: Herman (Andora), Olanda (Genoa CfC);
8 RETI: Buzi (Genoa CFG 1999), Bernat (Vado);
7 RETI: Russo (Sampdoria), Repetto C. (Vallescrivia);
6 RETI: Minazzo (Andora), Campione (Campomorone S.Olcese), Guardo (Genoa CfC), Barbieri Ale. Giunta e Zanardi (Genoa CFG 1999), Gandolfo (Sampdoria);
5 RETI: Adamo (Andora), Pedemonte (Campomorone S.Olcese), Cartagenova (Genoa CFG 1999), Alberici, Lapperier e Pastorino (Spezia), Bazzano e Viola (Vado), Ponta Lau. (Vallescrivia);
4 RETI: Palmieri (Andora), Iavarone (Don Bosco), Sarpa (Genoa CfC), Lemeglio (Genoa CFG 1999), Boaretti (Sampdoria), Brizzi (Spezia), Formento e Terzano (Vado);
3 RETI: Luce (Andora), Grasso e Pittaluga (Campomorone S.Olcese), Sarpa (Genoa CfC), Capello, Ferretti e Landro (Sampdoria), Araldo (Vado);
2 RETI: Gerini (Andora), Rossato e Troja (Campomorone S.Olcese), De Bei, Lucafò e Migliardo (Genoa CfC), Conte (Genoa CFG 1999), Paganini (Sampdoria), Perlo e Terzano (Vado), Lombardo (Vallescrivia);
1 RETE: Gerini, Rizzuto e Trachelio (Andora), Casanova, Castellino e Medicina (Campomorone S.Olcese), Iacono e Santoni (Don Bosco), Bonacci, , Romano, Severini, Tacconi e Vacchino (Genoa CfC), D’Amico, Malerba, Riva, Rossi, Russo e Simeone (Genoa CFG 1999), Trimboli (Sampdoria), Duce (Spezia), Branca, Golfetto e Iadanza (Vado), Gallo, Grattarola e Ponta Se. (Vallescrivia).

1 AUTORETE: D’Amico, Simeone e Tolomeo (Genoa CFG 1999), Ponta Se. (Vallescrivia).

 PROSSIMO TURNO
Riposo
Share Button